Lista de participantes

Akira Aida
Japón

Norio Aihara & Yuka Nanbu, Kochi University of Technology
Japón

Jean-Michel Alberola
Francia

Hiroo Amano
Japón

Eisaku Ando
Japón

Noe Aoki
Japón

Art for the Hospital Project
Japón

Kazushi Asami
Japón

Toshiro Baba
Japón

Stefan Banz
Suiza

Charles-Eric Billard
Canadá/Francia/Japón

Bimo Wiwohatmo
Indonesia

Christian Boltanski & Jean Kalman
Francia

Cai Guo Qiang
China/EE.UU.

Maggie Cardelus
EE.UU./España/Italia

Janet Cardiff & George Bures Miller
Canadá/Alemania

Masaya Chiba
Japón

Dadang Christanto
Indonesia/Australia

Chun Kyungja
Corea

Conquering Snow Dynamo, Tokyo University of the Arts
Japón

Béatrice Dacher
Francia

Vincent Du Bois & Pierre-André Bohnet
Suiza

EARTHCAPE
Japón

Masuko Emi
Japón

Yoshiko Fujiwara
Japón

Fukagawa Museum Road Shopping Street Cooprative Society & Qrr ART Shirahama Maki
Japón

Shoko Fukuya
Japón

Kazuyo Funabiki
Japón

Dorothee Golz
Austria

Antony Gormley
Reino Unido

Grizedale Arts
Reino Unido

Guan Huaibin
China

Antje Gummels
Alemania/Japón

Henrik Hakansson
Suecia

Yu Hara
Japón

Jin Hasegawa
Japón

Daisuke Hatanaka, Yuta Tanaka, Yoshie Kurisu, Akimitsu Mouri
Japón

Shodo Hayakawa
Japón

Gojing-Maru Hayashi
Japón

Katsuhiko Hibino
Japón

Haruo Higuma
Japón

Naoyoshi Hikosaka
Japón

Yoichi Hinata
Japón

Kaoru Hirano
Japón

Jun Honma
Japón

Michio Horikawa
Japón

Hosei University Tatsuo Inagaki Lab.
Japón

Yoshio Ichikawa
Japón

Taido Ishida
Japón

Sayaka Ishizuka
Japón

So Isobe
Japón

Yukihisa Isobe
Japón

Teika Ito
Japón

Yoshiaki Ito
Japón

Akiko Iwai & Yoko Oba
Japón

Kazuya Iwaki+Shuhei Nemoto & Tokyo Denki University Iwaki Lab
Japón

Satoshi Iwama
Japón

Jinenjo Club
Japón

Rolf Julius
Alemania

Menashe Kadishman
Israel

Ken Kageyama
Japón

Kahanan & Innisisri
Indonesia

Yoshiaki Kaihatsu
Japón

Mizuho Kaji
Japón

Kallos
Japón

Kang Airan
Japón

Akihiro Kasuya
Japón

Satoru Kato
Japón

Yutaka Kawaguchi & Kaori Naito
Japón

Tadashi Kawamata
Japón/Francia

Kawanishi Dream Caravan
Japón

Kazuo Kenmochi
Japón

Maki Kijima
Japón

Masashi Kimura & NU-ART NAP
Japón

Kitaba Grand Planning
Japón

Natsuko Kitamura
Japón

Ko Kyung-Ho
Corea

Takeshi Kobayashi
Japón

Job Koelewijn
Países Bajos

Naoki Koide
Japón

KazufEE.UU. Komaki & Nocturnal Studio
Japón

Michiko Kondo
Japón

Masahito Koshinaka
Japón

Misato Kubo
Japón

Junichi Kurakake & Nihon University College of Art Sculpture Course
Japón

Hironao Kuratani
Japón

Perla Krauze
México

Kyoto Seika University
Japón

Lee Jaehyo
Corea

Claude Lévêque
Francia

Lin Shuen Long
Taiwán

Tadashi Maeyama
Japón

Carol Mancke
EE.UU./Reino Unido

Aiko Maseki
Japón

Kiyokatsu Matsumiya & Osaka University of Arts
Japón

Eri Matsuoka
Japón

Yuko Matsuzawa
Japón

MIKAN & BankART1929 & 50 artists
Japón

Ryujin Mitamura
Japón

Naoko MizEE.UU.wa
Japón

Hajime Mizutani
Japón

Takahide Mizuuchi
Japón

Hiroharu Mori
Japón

Shigeya Mori
Japón

Tomoko Mukaiyama
Japón/Países Bajos

Hanako Murakami
Japón

Kaoru Muraki
Japón

MEE.UU.shino University Toshihiro Mizutani Lab.
Japón

Akiko Muto
Japón

Mythos
Japón

Rihito Nagai
Japón

Showa Women's University Fujisawa Lab. & Nagaoka Institute of Design Shinkai Lab.
Japón

Akira Nagasawa
Japón

Nagoya Institute of Technology Takanori Ito Lab
Japón

Yuko Nagumo
Japón

Kei Nakamura
Japón

Masashi Nakamura
Japón

Miho Nakamura
Japón

Tetsuya Nakamura
Japón

Kouhei Nakamura
Japón

Erosu Nakazato
Japón

Kingsley Ng
China, Hong Kong

Miya Nishio
Japón

NOWHERE & Caprice & DJ Kid Sublime & Too Tall
Países Bajos

NU-ART NAP
Japón

Noriko Obara
Japón

Nobuyuki Oe
Japón

Jiro Ogawa & Nippon Institute of Technology Ogawa Lab.
Japón

Hiroki Ohara
Japón

Oscar Oiwa
Japón/Brazil

Takahiro Oka
Japón

Okinawa Jiyugakkoichiza Fuun
Japón

Eiji Okubo
Japón

Tomohiro Okumura
Japón

Denkichi Omi / Alannala Lau
Japón/China - Hong Kong

Tetsuo Onari + Mikiko Takeuchi
Japón

Za Ondekoza
Japón

Osamu Onishi & Masako Onishi
Japón

Miho Ono
Japón

Satoshi Ono
Japón

Takuro Osaka
Japón

Tetsuya Osugi & Tomotaka Ito / pop-up-tokyo
Japón

Shun-ichi Otani
Japón

Rishi Otsuka
Japón

Kees Ouwens
Países Bajos/Japón

Shozan Oyoshi
Japón

Atsushi Ozawa
Japón

Tsuyoshi Ozawa
Japón

Rikigosan
Japón

Alex Rizkalla
Egipto/Australia

Takeshi Saito + Kiyotaka Kurosawa
Japón

Koichi Sakao
Japón

Takehiko Sanada
Japón

Kaori Sasagawa
Japón

Tsuneo Sekiguchi
Japón

Tetsuo Sekine
Japón

Phare Ponleu Selpak
Japón

Toshikatsu Serikawa
Japón

Yuko Shiba
Japón

Michiri Shibata
Japón

Masaya Shibayama
Japón

Tadayuki Shimada
Japón

Takatoshi Shimoda
Japón

Kenji Shimotori
Japón

Shinzow
Japón

Chiharu Shiota
Japón/Alemania

Stasys & Kolodziejski / Witaszewski (A+D)
Lituania/Polonia

Atsushi Sugita & art river bank
Japón

Hisako and Tomoya Sugiura & Showa Women's University Sugiura Lab.
Japón

Yasuyoshi Sugiura
Japón

Goro Suzuki
Japón

Rinichi Suzuki
Japón

Kidlat Tahimik
Filipinas

Haruki Takahashi
Japón

Naoki Takeda
Japón

Komanosuke Takemoto
Japón

Kiyoshi Takizawa
Japón

Tatsushi Takizawa
Japón

Kimihito Tange
Japón

Kyoko Taniyama
Japón

Yoshihiko Tanji & Manabu Hashimoto
Japón

Seizo Tashima
Japón

Pascale Marthine Tayou
Camerún/Bélgica/Francia

Orie Terada
Japón

Yasuo Terada
Japón

Terasaka Design Architect Office
Japón

Tokyo City University Takaharu Tezuka Lab. & Naoyoshi Hikosaka
Japón

Tokyo Denki University Yamamoto Space Design Lab. & Kyoritsu Women's University Hori Lab.
Japón

Richard Thomas
Australia

Toshihiro Tominaga
Japón

Natsumi Tomita
Japón

Taeko Tomiyama
Japón

Ryo Toyofuku
Japón

Tsukikageno sato
Japón

Tsugaju Tsuruzawa
Japón

UA
Japón

Aguri Uchida & Ari Uchida & MEE.UU.shino Art University Uchida Lab.
Japón

Riou Udagawa
Japón

Naohiko Umewaka & Mineki Murata & Yoshito Ohno & Atsuko Hirota
Japón

Tomoko Ushioda
Japón

Akiko Utsumi
Japón

Hellen van Meene
Países Bajos

Mirjana Vodopija & Kristina Lenard
Croacia

wah
Japón

Eiji Watanabe
Japón

Seihan Watanabe & ARTNET Kawanishi
Japón

Osamu Watanabe
Japón

Yasuyuki Watanabe
Países Bajos

Kazumi Watanuki
Croacia

Jennifer Wen Ma
China/EE.UU.

Kenji Yamada
Japón

Ryo Yamada & Ayako Yamada & Sapporo City University Yamada Lab.
Japón

Akira Yamaguchi
Japón

Noriko Yamaguchi
Japón

Wataru Yamakami
Países Bajos

Koji Yamamoto
Japón

Sotaro Yamamoto
Japón

Takeshi Yamamoto
Japón

Kumi Yamashita
Japón

Ryoichi Yamazaki
Japón

Kanroku Yoshida & Mokugusha
Japón

Qiu Zhijiei
China

 

4a Trienal de
Echigo-Tsumari
26 julio - 13 sept. 2009
Japón

 

Hacia arriba